HRT Stop In Nevada

Date of Birth:
11/1/2019
Description:
HUGE bull calf! This guy is the largest bull to ever hit the ground at Lone Oak Longhorns. We think he will be a monster!
Nickname:
Hocus Pocus
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Heather & Ron Thompson
Breeder:
Heather & Ron Thompson
PH #:
909
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,400