HRT 902 Bull

Date of Birth:
3/8/2019
Description:
Solid little bull calf out of SH Foxfire's Brandy and Del Charro.
Nickname:
Ben
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Heather & Ron Thompson
Breeder:
Cabello Bravo Longhorns
PH #:
902
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,000